Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palmetto%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5220 Las Verdes Circle 321, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 814
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005019
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Ekklesia Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined living in the heart of Delray Beach. This beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence offers a perfect blend of modern design and everyday comfort within a well maintained 5
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 16, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1924
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26008927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elegance and sophistication in this customized two story condo. Be enchanted by Carrara marble floors and 14 foot ceilings with sunlight streaming through massive windows. The spectacular o
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 40, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11150241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Penthouse with Expansive Pool Views Luxurious two bedroom, two and a half bath penthouse spanning two levels. The main floor features a bright, open concept living & dining area, and a gou
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 543, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1310
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11168870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price for Off Season, available immediately! This beautifully appointed condo is in the heart of downtown East Boca Raton. You can't beat the location just a short walk to both Mizner Park and th
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 509, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1310
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11144206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Year round furnished rental or a seasonal retreat located in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers 11 ft. ceilings, marble flooring, granite kitchen coun
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 823, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your paradise in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton! This beautifully updated 1BR, 1BTH apartment is the perfect vacation getaway. Nestled in a luxurious 9 story condominium, this residence o
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 736, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11147072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available East facing 1BR condo at Palmetto Place with floor to ceiling windows and a spacious balcony overlooking the resort style pool. This well maintained residence features new stainless s
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 714, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Palmetto Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of downtown Boca Raton in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo available for annual rent, unfurnished. Enjoy gorgeous views of the tropical pool from every room and a p
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 323, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ACCEPTING BACK UP OFFERS LEASE TIL END OF NOVEMBER 2026 ONLY Large Spacious Furnished SHORT TERM RENTAL, Look no further this furnished one bedroom unit with marble flooring throughout is located cen
Details for 5220 Las Verdes Circle 211, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1155
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11131370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Sun & Sea Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ condo.... Come n enjoy your gorgeous lake views while sipping your morning coffee on your screened balcony. This deluxe model unit in wonderful las verdes features tile throughout w/ nice laminate