Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Phoenix%Towers%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive A-22a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1290
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11069420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Southeast exposure with stunning ocean to intracoastal views, wide sandy beach. Furnished 2/2 split floor plan unit. Updated open kitchen, stainless steel appliances. Tile flooring in living and dinin
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive A-4a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1219
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11137402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeSvs FL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Dreaming of sunny winters by the ocean? This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Phoenix Towers on Singer Island offers the perfect seasonal retreat or second home. Enjoy stunning direct
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-2d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1219
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164788
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience a turnkey coastal lifestyle in this beautifully renovated waterfront residence at Phoenix Towers on Singer Island. This fully furnished condo offers light filled living space, where floor t
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-12a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1219
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11131444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully maintained Oceanfront condo offering breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal, and city views to be enjoyed from your private balcony. This spacious
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive A-8b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1219
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PHOENIX TOWERS, located blocks from a quaint "downtown" area where you'll find great food & services along with a public beach. Meanwhile, building A sits right on your own beach with a wooden walkway
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-14-d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1219
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Singer Island Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Condo on Singer Island Beach Available Season! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo sits directly on the pristine sands of Singer Island Beach. Enjoy breathtaking o
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1219
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26005647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Cleopatra Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for the next winter from October 1, 2026, to April 30, 2027. Welcome to Cloud 9, and experience waking up to ocean views from every window in this magnificent two bedroom, two bath condo. Th
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive A-17c, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 358
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1219
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11091774
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: High Tides Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 4/1/2026 PRICE SHOWN IS OFF SEASON Experience breathtaking sunsets and sweeping views from the balcony of this beautifully upgraded, move in ready rental. The open concept kitchen boasts
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-4a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 364
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1219
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11090289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
2 BR 2 BA furnished rental in Tower B on the sunny south side of building. All ceramic tile floors. Laundry on FL right outside unit no extra charge. Kitchen opened to living area. Light wood cabine
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-23c, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1219
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11151161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Phoenix Towers Condo
  5. Building: Phoenix Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lower Penthouse w/direct access to a private beach on Singer Island. Comfortable and quiet in renovated building. Breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views from all rooms & balcony. Two large bedrooms