Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Promenade
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023071
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11158018
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2877
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11165466
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015949
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Promenade
- Building: Promenade
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2877
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016281
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe Condo
- Building: Promenade At Boca Pointe Condos 1,2 And 3 In Or413
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024660
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe Condo
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11155340
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe 3
- Building: Promenade At Boca Pointe 3
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11068391
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe Condo
Condominium
- Price: $349,800.00
- Price sqft: $162.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2151
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10538666
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011710
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433