Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Silver%Thatch%Atlantic
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $579.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017813
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Silver Thatch Atlantic Plaza
- Building: Silver Thatch Atlantic Plaza
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023575
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Silver Thatch Atlantic Plaza
- Building: Silver Thatch Atlantic Plaza
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10545525
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $557.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26022861
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Silver Thatch Atlantic Plaza
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $484.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26010825
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Silver Thatch Atlantic Plaza
Condominium
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11110516
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10521183
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008530
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Silver Thatch Atlantic Plaza
- Building: Silver Thatch Atlantic Plaza
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554009
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Silver Thatch Atlantic Pl
- Building: Silver Thatch Atlantic Pl
- Provided by: Florida International Real Estate Network Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,300
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10539350
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Silver Thatch Atlantic Pl
- Building: Silver Thatch Atlantic Pl
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: First Atlantic Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice