Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sunswept%3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 408, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 783190
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 4
  5. Building: Sunswept 4
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: 30A Local Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW!! This Top level unit overlooking the pool has been COMPLETELY RENOVATED in a Unique one of a kind Bohemian Design! Step into this eye catching unit that has been completely gutted and refurbished
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 417, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 783188
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 4
  5. Building: Sunswept 4
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: 30A Local Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly UPDATED! Highly sought after CORNER UNIT OVERLOOKING THE POOL! Only a few short steps to sugar white sand and sparkling emerald waters for a day at the beach.........or relax on your balcony w
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 306, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 785708
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 3
  5. Building: Sunswept 3
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Sunbelt Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunswept Condominiums, where a serene beach getaway awaits. This inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor unit is the perfect haven to unwind. Tile flooring throughout and carpet in bedroom.
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 301, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 780423
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 3
  5. Building: Sunswept 3
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Sunbelt Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor unit! Pull up and unload. This condo features a fully equipped kitchen with quartz countertops, bathroom with a walk in shower, and a roomy livingroom and bedroom. The cozy beach condo i
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 403, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 565
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 783425
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 4
  5. Building: Sunswept 4
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Sunbelt Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unlock the full potential of your beach getaway in this exceptional Panama City Beach ground floor retreat, boasting a thoughtfully designed condo that seamlessly blends comfort and effortless living