Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tennis%Lodges%1%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 501-500, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Don't miss out on the opportunity to own this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property located in the highly desired Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This second sto
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 508, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11162369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and perfectly situated within the prestigious Tennis Lodges of Palm Beach Polo, this versatile 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is a premier income producing opportunity offered fu
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 504, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Dreamy treehouse vibes welcome you to this special Tennis Lodge, tucked into lush landscaping and hidden form the road, this is the perfect place to call home. You have multiple options with the stud
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 446, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 424
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11071489
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming Dual Income Condo in Palm Beach Polo Club's Tennis Lodges. Nestled in the desirable Tennis Lodges community within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Club, this immaculate first floor condo o
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 438, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020075
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This unique property includes two fully furnished updated ground floor units. It offers flexibility for personal use and/or investment opportunity
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 509, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26016246
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished & professionally decorated second floor direct water view one bedroom condo in the highly sought after Palm Beach Polo Club is available for November 15th move in at $5,750/
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 423, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $10.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023960
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for the upcoming 2026/2027 season, this beautifully updated 1 bed, 1 bath studio has everything you need. It's fully furnished with a modern kitchen, washer and dryer, plenty of closet space
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 527, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009729
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**AVAILABLE DECEMBER 1**Turn Key Second story studio, vaulted ceiling, and tons of natural light, in the prestigious, gated community of the Palm Beach Polo Club. This unit boasts a highly functional
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 407, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished ground floor studio is available for next season at $3,500 per month (6 months term). Ideally located near the tennis courts and fitness center, this charming unit is just m
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 546, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012104
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy this short term summer rental available till November 30, 2026 at this price with a 4 month minimum. Beautifully remodeled and furnished 1br/1bath 2nd floor condo, located in the prestigiou