Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like W%Pompano%Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 305 Briny Avenue Ph 801, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,291.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 302
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11107269
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Salato Pompano Beach
  5. Building: Salato Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Now Open! Penthouse 801, ideally located at 305 Briny Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL. The Penthouse offers a glimpse into the luxurious interiors and thoughtful layouts of this residence, with interior des
Details for 20 Ocean Boulevard 11a, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,228,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: F10556393
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: W Pompano Beach
  5. Building: W Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
W Pompano Beach redefines oceanfront living with a perfect balance of exclusivity and access. As a Residence owner, you enjoy a private collection of amenities reserved solely for you. Enter your home
Details for 305 Briny Avenue Ph 806, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,193.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 887
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R10941507
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Salato Pompano Beach
  5. Building: Salato Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Now Open! Indoor Outdoor living at its best! Discover your exclusive oasis in this stunning new construction oceanside condominium, boasting spacious 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathrooms units. Experience unpar
Details for 305 Briny Avenue 805, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,646.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166374
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Salato Pompano Beach
  5. Building: Salato Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 305 Briny Avenue 706, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,278.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 815
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2464
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R10960748
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Salato Pompano Beach
  5. Building: Salato Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Open Now! Indoor Outdoor living at its best! Discover your exclusive oasis in this stunning new construction oceanside condominium, boasting spacious 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathrooms units. Experience unpar
Details for 305 Briny Avenue 601, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,234.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 309
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11105285
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Blount Bros Pompano Beach
  5. Building: Blount Bros Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2880 14th St Causeway 413, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2007
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26016036
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
  5. Building: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The most amazing 3 bed corner unit with great water views in what is probably the best value building in town... Financially sound.. Low h. O. A. .... No assessments...... Unit is totally updated boa
Details for 2880 14th Street Causeway 110, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1844
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26009524
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
  5. Building: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An incredible lower price for this first floor gem!!! This is your chance to own this fabulous updated unit with the most amazing water views in a building that is financially sound. No assessments he
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 1401, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 689
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10447482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club South
  5. Building: Pompano Beach Club South
  6. Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
New completed modern renovation & rarely available NE corner 2/2 with unobstructed ocean views all the way to the Lighthouse. You'll have 24/7 security guard, secure parking garage, cable, internet in
Details for 101 Briny Avenue 2402, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,000