Searching on:
  1. School = Centennial
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8538 Cantante Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11167143
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod D P
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida luxury living in PGA Verano, one of Port St. Lucie's most prestigious communities. Situated on a premium lakefront lot w/ a $90,000 lot upgrade & easements on both sides fo
Details for 18202 Bridle Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3573
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11060567
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Country Estates Poa
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Circle
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A New Construction, Custom Made Home. With quality building materials, quartz counter tops, metal roof, impact windows/doors, spray foam insulation, and on. Ready to move in, enjoy a peaceful 5 acres
Details for 8358 Puccini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,124,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26018388
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed home blends thoughtful design with refined finishes. Open layout, highlighted by a chef inspired kitchen that anchors the space with premium cabinetry, built in appliances,
Details for 8964 Matilda Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4701
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11157997
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod B P
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional Collina model residence within Cresswind at PGA Verano, a premier 55+ community offering refined living and outstanding amenities. This home delivers 3,244 square feet of tho
Details for 12290 Saltwater Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,094,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3715
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149771
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Valencia Walk
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Bellagio model in the prestigious 55+ Valencia Walk at Riverland. Offering 2,668 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this exceptional home is being sold fully f
Details for 10102 Davanti Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3051
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004588
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously curated from the ground up, this new construction lakefront estate in Esplanade at Tradition is in a class of its own. A private courtyard creates a grand arrival, while the backyard oasi
Details for 8765 Flutto Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4192
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26003262
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pod A Pl
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Academy K
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2022 Collina Model in the gated community of PGA Verano, featuring 3 BD 4.5 BA, volume ceilings, wood flooring, gourmet kitchen with 42" cabinets, quartz counters with GE Monogram appliances.
Details for 11698 Coronado Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11152316
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel A Plat Nine
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11698 SW Coronado Springs Drive, a meticulously maintained residence located in Valencia Cay at Riverland, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable 55+ communities. This exceptional Vintage a
Details for 11959 Still Waters Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3557
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10533440
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed Without Compromise Every detail Thoughtfully CustomizedWelcome to the Caroline, your modern retreat in the Valencia Grove at Riverland, Port St. Lucies premier resort style active adult livi
Details for 11998 Laguna Bay Parkway, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3562
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166275
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel C Plat Seve
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a masterfully designed contemporary estate where sophistication meets comfort. This 3Br 3.5Bth architectural showpiece features soaring ceilings and seamless indoor outdoor l