Searching on:
- School = Country Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10228
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024368
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,599,999
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10540964
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Running Brook Hills 70 23
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $401.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4484
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016163
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022478
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: North Additions
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3636
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025699
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: North Springs
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009578
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $885,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10546579
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Brookside 139 3 B
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Cardoso International Rlty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007956
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $810,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3582
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005546
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Brookside
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $306.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019135
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Brookside North
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice