Searching on:
- School = Floresta
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3473
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012448
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 18
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Southern Oaks
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3117
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26017256
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 17
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: Century 21 All Professional
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3413
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008421
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Southern Oaks
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $614,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26013859
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 2
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3071
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024127
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 48
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Southern Oaks
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,999.00
- Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26027167
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 15
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005559
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 13
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2595
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26003416
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 18
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551464
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 14
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Southern Oaks
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,000.00
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10552112
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 45
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice