Searching on:
- School = Graceville
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4151
- Acreage: 2.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 779181
- County: JACKSON
- City: Graceville
- Zipcode: 32440
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 782933
- County: JACKSON
- City: Graceville
- Zipcode: 32440
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1925
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 786098
- County: JACKSON
- City: Graceville
- Zipcode: 32440
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $82.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 781504
- County: JACKSON
- City: Campbellton
- Zipcode: 32426
Single Family
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $94.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 788138
- County: JACKSON
- City: Graceville
- Zipcode: 32440
- Subdivision: Eastview Addition
- Elementary School: Graceville
- Middle School: Graceville
- High School: Graceville
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $80.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2235
- Acreage: 1.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 788045
- County: JACKSON
- City: Graceville
- Zipcode: 32440
- Subdivision: Graceville
- Elementary School: Graceville
- Middle School: Graceville
- High School: Graceville
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $156,156.00
- Days On Market: 75
- Acreage: 20.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785887
- County: JACKSON
- City: Campbellton
- Zipcode: 32426
Single Family
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $104.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 479
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: 767429
- County: JACKSON
- City: Graceville
- Zipcode: 32440
Land
- Price: $99,999.00
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Acreage: 8.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 779116
- County: JACKSON
- City: Graceville
- Zipcode: 32440
Land
- Price: $80,500.00
- Days On Market: 16
- Acreage: 1.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788938
- County: JACKSON
- City: Graceville
- Zipcode: 32440
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Graceville
- Middle School: Graceville
- High School: Graceville
- Provided by: Chipola Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice