Searching on:
  1. School = Grand Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6775 U.s. Hwy 90, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1786
  7. Acreage: 33.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: 786833
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Cottondale
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The site offers excellent access and would be an ideal location for a trucking company to establish a trucking yard. The property has been cleared of most trees, leaving only a few mature ones sur
Details for 7293 Highway 90, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1652
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 785808
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: CountryLand Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously remodeled home with a fishpond, woods, storage sheds and more is calling your name!! We can't wait for you to see the new kitchen with grant counter tops, new cabinets, flooring and
Details for 6073 Devorak Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 468
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2664
  8. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 767826
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Do you have a large family looking for a family compound? Situated right off HWY 90 in Cypress, FL with a Marianna mailing address on a little over 3.5 acres is this 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home with ingro
Details for 6920 Florida Street, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2004
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 779312
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: Grand Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. Provided by: Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
What an opportunity!!!!!! An Investors dream or the perfect location for your family home. Located on 4 city lots in GrandRidge, across from their new school, and with this much room, the sky is the
Details for 6582 Grande Oak Loop, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1013
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789693
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: 4D Realty Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully customized 2024 built 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,013 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, tucked away on a desirable corner lot that gives the
Details for 6913 Broadway Street, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $182,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1707
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 787681
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6913 Broadway Street! This beautifully maintained cedar sided home is situated on a spacious corner lot and is truly move in ready. Step inside to a welcoming living room featuring new car
Details for 7825 Highway 90, Sneads, FL 32460
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 781158
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Sneads
  3. Zipcode: 32460
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Sneads
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: American Gold Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. Brand New Feel, Smart Value: Two Bedroom, Two Bath home in Sneads built in 2023 and still feeling brand new! This home offers modern comfo
Details for 2797 Salem Church Road, Sneads, FL 32460
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2175
  9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: 782704
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Sneads
  3. Zipcode: 32460
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Sneads
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has been well loved by its current owner and is ready for you to fall in love with it, too! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a versatile space that could be used as a home office, this pro
Details for 1971 Ohara Avenue, Sneads, FL 32460
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1095
  7. Acreage: 8.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 780656
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Sneads
  3. Zipcode: 32460
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Sneads
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: Indian Springs Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Potential for Multiple Homes ( pending approval ) The property is being sold ''AS IS '' but the home has been remodeled in the last few months . New Flooring has been installed , fresh coa
Details for 1966 Lockey Avenue, Sneads, FL 32460
Single Family
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1071
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 776719
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Sneads
  3. Zipcode: 32460
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Sneads
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a well maintained older moble home that has 3BR/2full Baths, there is a large front screen porch, large fenced yard, outdoor freestanding screen building. The home has central heat and cool,