Searching on:
  1. School = Griffin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5191 109th Avenue, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 94
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 1
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to live a country lifestyle in South Florida. Bring your horse , your boat or RV . Smack dab in the middle of Cooper City. A Davie hidden neighborhood !!!!! Main home boost 5 be
Details for 5521 109th Avenue, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5635
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26001801
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover ultimate comfort and entertainment in this 4 bed, 3.5 bath Davie home on 1.23 acres in Florida Fruit Lands. The main home features travertine floors, crown molding, granite kitchen with gas s
Details for 5500 111th Terrace, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4414
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012329
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on 1.17 acres in the heart of Davie, this beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern comfort. Recent renovations include new flooring, a redesigned k
Details for 12353 Natalies Cove Road, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10536054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Natalies Cove
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained single family home in quiet cul de sac with easy access to all the amenities one could ask for.Highlights Great public schools. Easy access to shopping and restaurants. Very commutabl
Details for 11927 57th Court, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens Black Olive S
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Your quality built Pasadena Homes Banyan Floor Plan is perfectly tucked in the Cul De Sac on one of the largest lots in Flamingo Gardens. You will love to entertain friends and family
Details for 12199 49th Court 12199, Cooper City, FL 33330
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: New Castle Realty Inc #1
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow!... What an upgraded beauty that this townhome is with designer touches thru out this spacious 3 bedroom 3 bath townhome with a 1 car garage! ***the family room can easily be converted to a 4th be
Details for 12384 52nd Court, Cooper City, FL 33330
Townhome
  1. Price: $464,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1364
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10546418
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom / 2.5 bath townhome located in the heart of cooper city within the desirable Flamingo Gardens community, known for its great schools and great location. Totally Renovat
Details for 12184 49th Place, Cooper City, FL 33330
Townhome
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26007012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This bright and spacious 3 bedrooms/2 !/2 bathrooms corner unit with 1 car garage is waiting for you to call it home. BRAND NEW APPLIANCES (stove, microwave, fridge, dishwasher, washer and dryer )and
Details for 11627 50th Street, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1515
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025016
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens Phase Two
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath Cooper City pool home featuring a spacious open layout, circular driveway, vaulted ceilings, modern finishes, and private fenced backyard perfect for relaxing or ente
Details for 4952 122nd Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice