Searching on:
  1. School = Indian Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 480 Somerset Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10553925
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 5 Prcl 26 142 42
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful gated neighborhood with a short walk to a beautiful community pool & park. Great school district, new kitchen appliances & flooring.
Details for 1288 Camellia Circle, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,400
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10552167
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 6 East 155 4 B
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Freedom Investors Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning two story home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 modern bathrooms and a vaulted ceiling in the living room that enhances the airy, open feel. An additional versatile space that can be easi
Details for 531 167th Terrace, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes Add 2 9
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Weston living in this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home featuring a private pool and an inviting layout designed for comfort and entertaining. Nat
Details for 645 Spinnaker, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025367
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Springs Ii
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Universal Brokers
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled one story home: 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, amazing sunrise view over the lake, located at prestigious laguna springs ii gated community. Open kitchen & island with quartz countertops, k
Details for 1328 Bayview Circle, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2383
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023741
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 6
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Box Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Hibiscus Island, this two story single family home offers both convenience and comfort. Within walking distance to Weston's top rated schools, parks, and recreational
Details for 250 Riverbend Drive, Sunrise, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1555
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023339
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: New River Estates Sec Eig
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15821 Wind Circle, Sunrise, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: New River Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: BHG Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious home in Weston featuring 3 bedrooms plus an extra room, vaulted ceilings in the living room, tile flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, washer an
Details for 15725 Woodgate Court C, Sunrise, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003902
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Woodgate Condominium 36
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled 3 Bedroom Rental in Prime Location! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, style, and convenience. This move in ready residence features m