Searching on:
- School = Miami Southridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021500
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Roseway Sub
- Elementary School: Norma Butler Bossard
- Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Cignos Real Estate, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023170
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Milon Venture
- Elementary School: Norma Butler Bossard
- Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: All Pro Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542799
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Saga Bay Sec 01 Pt 04
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,500.00
- Price sqft: $399.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011872
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Cutler Ridge Sec 6
- Elementary School: Gulfstream
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Nugget Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022345
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: New So Miami Heights Sec
- Elementary School: South Miami Heights
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $644,999.00
- Price sqft: $249.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10530671
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Pelican Bay At Old Cutler
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Platinum Pointe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015458
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Euro Subdivision
- Elementary School: South Miami Heights
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019194
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Lakes By The Bay Sec 10
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006524
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Lakes By The Bay Faye Replat
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,500.00
- Price sqft: $319.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011894
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Cutler Ridge Sec 7
- Elementary School: Gulfstream
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Nugget Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice