Searching on:
  1. School = River Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 5656 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 270
  3. Acreage: 89.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847292
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, elevated 89 (+/ ) acres subdivided into eight (8) 10+ acre tracts, each with access to Dunklin Rd. Build your dream, country estate home or develop it into multi tract development. Zoned
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 4483
  8. Acreage: 7.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 849020
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Details for 4999 Tee Pee Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6032
  8. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853764
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This newly constructed home in Pine Ridge Estates is sure to please everyone! Built in 2025 and only lightly lived in since then, the main home offers an expansive 3,265 sq ft of livin
Details for 3428 Bravo Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3208
  8. Acreage: 5.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 851070
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Showcase Properties of Central Florida
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr
Details for 239 Paradise Point Road, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 852435
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Glen Aire Est.
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Fontana Realty Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This waterfront home offers an impressive array of features. It is located on a freshwater large corner lot, providing ample space with a circular driveway for easy access and extra parking pad for ad
Details for 4295 Bridger Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 4.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 849317
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged (lanai). HORSE PROPERTY! This listing is being sold with a total of 4.03 acres; house on 1.74 acres with barn and pool, and adjoining vacant 2.29 acre b
Details for 5070 Wichita Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3337
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 852718
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Citrus Ridge Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction pool home in Pine Ridge Estates! This stunning 3 bedroom plus den/office, 3 bathroom residence offers a 2 car attached garage and an additional 24' x 24' detached garageperf
Details for 3210 Reno Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3774
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 853866
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Picture arriving through a wrought iron gate that opens to reveal a gently curving driveway lined with beautiful nature. This home is set on 3.03 acres of secluded land, this luxury residence offers b
Details for 5194 Deputy Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 442
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3614
  10. Acreage: 4.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 841982
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living in Pine Ridge Estates, just minutes from everything! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, complete with a versatile den and a spacious 3 car garage. Situat
Details for 5924 Rosebark Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3734
  8. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 849419
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the life of luxury in this elegant & sophisticated brand new quality built 3/2/2 & study home with over 2577 sq. Ft. Living area situated on 1. 3 acres in pine ridge! Beautiful upgraded finis