Searching on:
  1. School = Riverland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2275 44th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 319
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10512358
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Marshalls Everglades Sub
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home in the Marshalls Everglades Subdivision. This fully furnished, move in ready property features tile flooring throughout, a mod
Details for 1830 23rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1899
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10546856
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park Sec
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Fort Lauderdale waterfront home offering no fixed bridges and direct ocean access on a wide, deepwater canal. This renovated single story residence features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, impact
Details for 2629 6th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11167783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Last Chance Village
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention investors and buyers looking for a proven, turnkey income producing property in Fort Lauderdale. This fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on a large and fully fenced lot with eno
Details for 2869 13th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2302
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11160575
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Gillcrest
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly desirable Riverland neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. This spacious 4 bedroom plus den, 4 full bathroom single family home stands out with soaring va
Details for 2725 7th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5501
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26009428
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a sleek, brand new modern masterpiece where clean lines, open spaces, and complete freedom come togetherperfectly located with no homeowners association, offering contemporary living without
Details for 1117 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1784
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26022310
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Brendale Heights
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor friendly property with outstanding income potential in the Riverland area of Fort Lauderdale. This updated home offers multiple living spaces ideal for multigenerational living, Airbnb, or an
Details for 1432 26th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26004098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Relland Park
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
"Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom with carport gem situated on an great sized lot in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! With above ground pool. Perfect for a growing family, this move in ready
Details for 139 21st Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1522
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26010615
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Amd Plat
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and ideally located 3 bed 2 bath home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This bright and open residence features a clean, modern design with abundant natural light throughout, crea
Details for 408 24th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26010762
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Amd Plat
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the largest homes in the neighborhood! Boasting 1,628 total sqft, larger than the tax records, this 3/2 SFR includes a generous flex room perfect for a 4th bedroom or ho
Details for 1656 30th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Chula Vista 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New renovated, bright, open and airy 3BED/1BATH home. Home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, a Family Room/Dining Room, an Eat In Kitchen, Washer & Dryer. New laminate wood floors through