Searching on:
- School = Riverside (broward)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015252
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,400.00
- Price sqft: $199.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009521
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017437
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023028
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014449
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Ocean Glades Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,500.00
- Price sqft: $324.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $784,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10548767
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood 80 39 B
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022718
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024846
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $284.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2639
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10545706
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $749,888.00
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10555862
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: West Glen 128 3 B
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice