Searching on:
  1. School = Riverside (miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,003.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1106
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26017028
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33128
  4. Subdivision: Brickell West
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  6. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Only $99 Deposit!*Fast & Easy Move In*Spacious split layout with huge living area just steps to Brickell City Center and Mary Brickell Village and minutes from the art and entertainment district, Midt
Details for 102 6th Avenue 206, Miami, FL 33130
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 889
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26021065
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: The Citadel Condo
  5. Building: The Citadel Condo
  6. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished condo offers a seamless blend of luxury and convenience in the heart of Miami. Positioned just north of the Brickell bridge, the residence is less than a 10
Details for 750 2nd Street 4, Miami, FL 33130
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 14624
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014323
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: City Of Miami South
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  6. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Assurance Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great unit close to Brickell, nice kitchen, title floor, washer and dryer inside unit, must see it.
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,357.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 874
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26017008
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33128
  4. Subdivision: Brickell West
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  6. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*Only $99 Deposit *Fast & Easy Move In*Huge 1 bedroom with open kitchen and tons of closet space just steps to Brickell City Center and Mary Brickell Village and minutes from the art and entertainment
Details for 39 7th Avenue 502, Miami, FL 33128
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 770
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164971
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33128
  4. Subdivision: City Of Miami South
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  6. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Kanga Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable Move In Special: 50% OFF the first month and Security Deposit Only to move in! Experience modern Miami living in this 1 bedroom w/ DEN unit at East River Living Apartments. 5th Floor Poo
Details for 530 10th Street 3b, Miami, FL 33130
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26013568
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: El Capri Courtyards Condo
  5. Building: El Capri Courtyards Condo
  6. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Full of light 2+1, featuring a big living room, a separate dining room, and separate kitchen. Central AC. W/D inside unit. Hard wooden floor. No elevators. 1 assigned parking spot, plus easy street pa
Details for 631 11th Street 1w, Miami, FL 33129
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10555850
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33129
  4. Subdivision: Sweet El
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  6. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Professionally painted, with new flooring. Be the lucky people to move in to this "house style" apartment. Excellent layout. Wide open views to gardens. Easy street parking. Hot water included in rent
Details for 39 7th Avenue 403, Miami, FL 33128
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 582
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015389
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33128
  4. Subdivision: City Of Miami South
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  6. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Kanga Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Special: Get 50% Off Your First Month + 55" TV (No Last Month Needed! Experience modern Miami living at East River Living Apartments. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath home is ideally located along the M
Details for 1142 4th Street 2, Miami, FL 33130
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 12848
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26018586
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: Lawrence Estate Land Co
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  6. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Gala Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully renovated 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment! This bright and airy unit features brand new finishes from floor to ceiling, including new stainless steel appliances, modern cabinets, a
Details for 460 7th Street, Miami, FL 33130
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23