Searching on:
  1. School = Saddle View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 953 Hookline Circle, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26006409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod E North
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than new and ready now. Skip the builder timeline and extra out of pocket costs with this 2021 Kenco built lakefront home offering nearly 4,000 sq ft of move in ready living. Soaring ceilings a
Details for 1096 Sterling Pine Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4316
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26010638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod A East & Pod B E
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed 5BR/4BA home with a 3 car garage, ideally set on a tranquil lakeview lot in the premier Arden community. The owners are relocating and will truly miss this specia
Details for 940 Hookline Circle, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4164
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11146896
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod E South
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed single story residence in the sought after master planned community of Arden. Situated on a premium corner lot, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 3,001 sq ft smart home o
Details for 19077 Fly Rod Run, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,860
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4012
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11103619
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER OFFERING UP TO $10,000 TOWARD BUYER CLOSING COSTS with an acceptable offer. Move in ready with built in income potential, this stunning single story home sits on one of the most desirable floo
Details for 19323 Broad Shore Walk, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $810,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4436
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014814
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod F West
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Holly model in Arden, where spacious design meets modern comfort in one of Palm Beach County's premier award winning Agrihood communities. This impressive two story residen
Details for 19420 Broad Shore Walk, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020654
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5BR/4BA + office/den Holly model in the highly sought after Arden community. Offering over 3,300 sq ft of air conditioned living space, this thoughtfully designed two story home features a ma
Details for 1115 Timber Reap Trail, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3827
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014154
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod A East & Pod B E
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Rand Florida Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your next dream home awaits on a quiet cul de sac in Arden's coveted Cocoplum modelbuilt in 2021 and offering 2,761 sq ft of beautifully finished living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a spacious
Details for 1011 Sweetgrass Street, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3637
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on over a 1/4 acre lot, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + office home backs to serene greenspace and features a fully fenced yard. Designed to impress, it shows like a model and is trul
Details for 19196 Broad Shore Walk, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026153
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best value in Arden! Built in 2022 by Ryan Homes, this stunning newer construction home has been completely refreshed and shows like brand new. Offering over 4,600 total sqft, this open
Details for 1031 Ember Ridge Run, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26020641
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod A West & Pod B W
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Messina by Lennar, a thoughtfully designed three bedroom, three bathroom home with a three car garage and a versatile flex space that can serve as a fourth bedroom, office, or additiona