Searching on:
  1. School = Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 206 Fiore Bello Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26023608
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: First Replat Of River Point Pu
  5. Elementary School: Village Green (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A boaters & fishing enthusiast dream waterfront lot with a two boat slips dock, boardwalk is 310' x 4' built in 2024 located on the saint lucie river, no fix bridges, 25 minutes to ocean. Adjacent lot
Details for 7380 39th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $577,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 137
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10542707
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Club 87 37 B
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This fabulous 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is located in a gated community and offers the perfect blend of casual living and timeless charm. The layout effortlessly connects the living room, dining area,
Listing Details for 7399 20th Court, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2169
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26007276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Second Ad
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2205 72nd Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025619
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one story home situated on a desirable corner lot featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Freshly repainted interior with numerous recent updates throughout. Spacious primary suite offers a wa
Details for 7440 42nd Court, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022775
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard North
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2 home featuring an open concept layout with vaulted ceilings and expansive living spaces filled with natural light. The modern kitchen offers granite countertops, dark wood cabinetry, sta
Details for 7451 21st Street, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1794
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11130550
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Prime Time Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA No HOA, single family home with flex space and 1 car garage. Enjoy peace of mind with a new roof (2022), AC (2021), and water heater (2021). Modern kitchen and bathrooms,
Details for 3869 Sienna Greens Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26002936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: S & R Of Inverrary
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Premiere
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home in the desirable Sienna Greens community. Offering 1,790 sq ft of living space, this residence features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with an invit
Details for 2350 60th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26019051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village 3rd Add T
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a stunning, maintained residence located in Sunrise? This might be just what you've been waiting for. This home features a spacious open floor plan and modern updates throughout, this home
Details for 8136 21st Court, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Best Homes, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a spacious and functional layout with tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, creating a
Details for 2620 Aragon Boulevard 3, Sunrise, FL 33313
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1891
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26022359
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Regency Homes At Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated spacious corner townhouse in the prestigious Regency Club at Fairway Isle, Sunrise. This 3 bed, 2 bath home features vaulted ceilings and an open floor plan. The kitchen offers granite count