Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32466
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $654.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 15
- Bldg sqft: 8400
- Acreage: 380.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 775463
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,717,000.00
- Days On Market: 188
- Acreage: 202.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: SeeRemarks
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 781201
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787460
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1901
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 788392
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 788709
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
Land
- Price: $420,000.00
- Days On Market: 143
- Acreage: 110.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 782820
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
Land
- Price: $400,000.00
- Days On Market: 95
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek,Stream
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784781
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: Econfina Estates Unrecord.
- Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Miracle Strip Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1931
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Seawall
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 778612
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: Indian Bluff
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1377
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 786426
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1569
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787107
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: South Caravana Manor
- Elementary School: Waller
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice