Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32536
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 788267
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786381
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783687
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Coastal Property Services, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1223693
- County: Okaloosa
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $272,500.00
- Price sqft: $143.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,500
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 773703
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
Single Family
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2052
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 788819
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: Performance Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,675.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 781895
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1