Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33033
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10546076
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Bella Marie Estates
- Elementary School: Avocado
- Middle School: South Dade
- High School: South Dade
- Provided by: Gilvan Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10546050
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Bella Marie Estates
- Elementary School: Avocado
- Middle School: South Dade
- High School: South Dade
- Provided by: Gilvan Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $647,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26018417
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Evergreen Garden Estates
- Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,900.00
- Previous Price: $569,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10537416
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2518
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26020893
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Capri At Oasis
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bldg sqft: 1677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005731
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Palmland Homes South No 7 Sec
- Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025320
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10528868
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Portofino Estates
- Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2131
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012818
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Mirens Place
- Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10551680
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Portofino Palms
- Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice