Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33050
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 205 Stirrup Key Boulevard, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7487
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11162784
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Stirrup Key Subd
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare estate package opportunity in the gated community of Stirrup Key, this four story Luxury Custom residence is offered with a separate vacant lot with its own Parcel ID, a transferable building r
Details for 10999 Ave 3rd Avenue, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543646
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Key Colony Sub 4
  5. Provided by: Beckett Realty Advisors, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unapproved Short Sale for Non Conforming 2 Bed/3 Bath Waterfront Home in Marathon. Large corner lot with 205 feet of water frontage. First floor has non conforming addition of 2 bedrooms and living ar
Details for 219 Sombrero Beach Road, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11147957
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Anglers At Sombrero
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible investment opportunity! ($99K 2025) Discover coastal luxury at 219 Sombrero Beach Road 2, a stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront retreat just steps from iconic Sombrero Beach, famous for
Details for 1133 Ocean Drive 17, Key Colony Beach, FL 33050
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11156123
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Colony Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Key Colony Point
  5. Building: Key Colony Point
  6. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  7. Middle School: Marathon
  8. High School: Coral Shores
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite high end corner residence offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beaches of Key Colony Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo is bathed in natu
Details for 309 Jasmine Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024105
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Duck Key
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience island living on Yacht Club Island in Duck Key, an exclusive oceanfront community known for privacy and a relaxed coastal setting. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a modern interior with
Details for 4402 Marina Villa Drive, Marathon, FL 33050
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $809.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1328
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26015278
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Marina Villas At Hawks Cay
  5. Building: Marina Villas At Hawks Cay
  6. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  7. Middle School: Marathon
  8. High School: Coral Shores
  9. Provided by: Florida Keys Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PREMIER PENTHOUSE AT HAWKS CAY Experience expansive views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Florida Bay from this updated three bedroom penthouse. The interior features high vaulted ceilings that create
Details for 11725 3rd Avenue Ocean, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,054.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11139241
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Little Venice No2
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath waterfront home, perfectly positioned on a corner lot in neighborhood of Marathon. CBS construction, this home seamlessly blends modern comfort, coastal elegance, and exceptional boating
Details for 7051 Harbor Village Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
Townhome
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1315
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11086990
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Duck Key
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Hawks Cay
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Perfect fully furnished weekend escape, or high yield, fully managed resort style rental property! Experience the charm of the Florida Keys in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath villa
Details for 2002 Marina Villa Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1121
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11077294
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Duck Key
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Hawks Cay
  5. Provided by: Florida Keys Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a breathtaking oceanfront villa at Hawks Cay Resort! This exquisite Two bedroom end unit is flooded with natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere. As one of the resorts premier properti
Details for 5081 Sunset Village Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
Townhome
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1386
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11160707
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Duck Key
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Hawks Cay
  5. Provided by: Florida Keys Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled just steps away from the Hawks Cay Resort Sunset Pool and the stunning ocean waters, this charming two story townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Discover the unique charm