Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33178
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $288.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012971
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Doral Meadows 1st Addn
- Elementary School: Eugenia B. Thomas K
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $330.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11165614
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Islands At Doral Townhomes
- Provided by: D Florida Homes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,500.00
- Price sqft: $404.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26020584
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Apex At Park Central Condo No
- Building: Apex At Park Central Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Dr. Rolando Espinosa K
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $138,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11167099
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: The Blue A Resort Hotel Condo
- Building: The Blue A Resort Hotel Condo
- Elementary School: John I. Smith K
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10554683
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33178
Townhome
- Price: $4,440.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556457
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Doral Isles North Sec Two
- Elementary School: Dr. Rolando Espinosa K
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26023520
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Apex At Park Central Condo No
- Building: Apex At Park Central Condo No 4
- Elementary School: Dr. Rolando Espinosa K
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,850
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26006003
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Captiva Condo E
- Building: Captiva Condo E
- Elementary School: Dr. Rolando Espinosa K
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26022812
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Doral House Condo No 2
- Building: Doral House Condo No 2
- Elementary School: John I. Smith K
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1