Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33327
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1585 Victoria Isle Way, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5762
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10540232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Isle
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, custom 6 beds, 5.5 baths+ office, media room, 3 car garage on nearly acre private lot with no rear neighbors, massive travertine pool deck, outdoor kitchen and is fully fenced. What RE
Details for 2483 Eagle Watch Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Weston Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern elegant courtyard estate with separate guest house, fully renovated new 2024 2026 impeccable! No detail overlooked, no expense spared! Sprawled on a corner culdesac, the travertine terrace wi
Details for 1673 Victoria Pointe Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,774,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5011
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10524525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel W
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and bright home in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a loft upstairs, and a versatile den/office/bonus room ideal
Details for 909 Stillwater Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3704
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26003930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Cove Iii In Savanna
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a Fabulous Corner Lot Highly Sought After Savanna's Cove Isles Carlton floorplan w/ open living spaces & Souring Ceilings Abundant natural light w/ a triple split bedroom layout Rem
Details for 1125 Waterside Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,297,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 153
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540602
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 9 & 10 1
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage on an oversized corner lot, filled with natural light. Features a stunning freeform pool and Jacuzzi. This home offers a triple split floor pla
Details for 2053 Quail Roost Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26019340
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel N 2
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Hunters Pointe subdivision of Weston Hills, this one story 4BR/2.5BA home offers an open floor plan with seamless indoor outdoor flow. The updated kitchen features quartz countert
Details for 1020 Lavender Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3831
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537277
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 17, 18,
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONLY 5 bedroom listing with WATER + POOL + NEW ROOF + IMPACT & WORRY FREE in Savanna. Your dream home awaits in Weston's premier gated enclave! This elegant 5 bedroom retreat offers majestic Sunsets o
Details for 2466 Bay Isle Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3383
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26000503
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Bay Isle Weston Hills
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind floor plan with spectacular golf course views in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering a desirable split f
Details for 1618 Royal Grove Way, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Sanctuary with a Private Pool Oasis! Step inside this extensively upgraded home. The kitchen is a showstopper, boasting waterfall quartz counters & 2023 GE Caf Glass appliances w/ induct
Details for 627 Conservation Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016069
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 12 13 14 15
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story Home awaits in the guard gated community of Savanna at Weston... This lovely home features 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom with additional room... 2 Car Garage... Tile and Bamboo floor thro