Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33440
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0000 Hill Grade Road, , FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $14,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 29
  3. Acreage: 326.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26014441
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in Hendry County with this expansive 326.50 +/ acre property in Clewiston, FL, offering both prime land value and an income producing operation. This versatile property fe
Details for 2777 Everhigh Acres Road, Clewiston, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 334
  3. Acreage: 60.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10508738
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Everhigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
60.56 121 acres available and registered with county records for 5 acres parcels. Build your dream ranch home on acreage you need and sell the other lots as you grow. Best scenario! Existing Agricult
Details for 5325 Pioneer 17th Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $748,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1896
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26006977
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Plant Unrec Sec 33
  5. Provided by: Upper Room Investments Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 133 Hunting Club Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10525982
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch
  5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ncredible opportunity to buy this new house in montura ranch. This home is situated on beautiful lot (1. 25 acres), with the best of living in a rural setting. The great room floor plan features three
Details for 745 Estribo Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161290
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 15
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your opportunity to own in Montura Ranches, where wide open spaces and true Florida country living meet. This property offers privacy, flexibility, and endless potentialperfect for a full tim
Details for 1101 Yeehaw Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1425
  7. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26011921
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Plant Unrec Sec 34
  5. Provided by: MAI JAC Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction on 2.5 acres! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,425 sq ft of living space with a total of 1,797 sq ft under roof, including spacious front and back porches. Enjoy the pea
Details for 55 Corkscrew Boulevard, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1288
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26021869
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: S/d Of 1 44 35
  5. Elementary School: Rosenwald
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise in western Palm Beach County. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home sits on 1.5 acres of peaceful, nature filled land. Inside features custom c
Details for 3533 Sky Valley Lane, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26022065
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Sky Valley S/d
  5. Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort and a spacious open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and
Details for 172 Bald Cypress Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3714
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147522
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 15
  5. Provided by: Kingdom Connection Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW HOME READY TO MOVE IN 2.5 acres 3714 sq ft completely fenced. Corner Lot. 3/2 2 car garage Spacious for home enjoyment and business use. A very well built home with impact windows and doors, met
Details for 534 Del Monte Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2412
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26003412
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Clewiston Railroad Tracts
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming property located at 534 E Del Monte Avenue in Clewiston, offering a practical layout and comfortable living spaces. This home features a bright living area, spacious bedrooms, and a functiona