Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33498
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19871 Meadowside Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26009395
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Collier Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious gated Berkeley community and surrounded by a tranquil 800 acre county park, this magnificent 5,764 sq. ft. lakeside estate in Boca Raton offers the epitome of refined li
Details for 11823 Windy Forest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Collier Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5,752 sq ft Riverside Model in coveted Berkeley 5BR, soaring 24 ft ceilings, chef's kitchen, club room with wet bar, and a lakeside pool oasis. The upgrades here are truly exceptional. 26KW
Details for 19886 Meadowside Lane Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4733
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11165030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Arguably the Crown Jewel of the new(er) community Berkeley. This is high end of the high end, offered fully furnished and decorated like a designer model. Walk into this silent luxury home, surrounded
Details for 19132 Streamside Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5976
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017880
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Capella 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready luxury lakefront home in boca raton, florida. This stunning fully upgraded residence is meticulously maintained and completely move in ready. Every detail has been thoughtfully refresh
Details for 10591 Stonebridge Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4179
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11168141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow... just wow. This stunning, fully remodeled estate home offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a perfect blend of timeless finishes and modern elegance all set within an exclusive country club comm
Details for 10803 Ashmont Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3933
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021540
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence featuring breathtaking water views and dramatic walls of glass that seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor living. Soaring ceilings and high end finishes throughout create a
Details for 19211 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4552
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Capella 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home. Situated on a rare pie shaped lot with expansive lake views, this beautifully renovated estate offers both privacy and space. The oversized, fully fenced backyard features two generous,
Details for 17902 Milburn Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,698,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3735
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite, fully upgraded residence nestled within the prestigious Stonebridge Country Club. This sophisticated home impresses with stunning designer flooring throughout and a thoughtfully crafted spl
Details for 19234 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5602
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017022
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind renoir model featuring an extra bed & bath, flooring consists of marble & vinyl, renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and cook island, two sinks, space for 2
Details for 11737 Preservation Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4322
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Dubonnet model in the highly sought after Saturnia community. Discover elegance in this 5BD/3BA home situated on a premium, private lot backing into Preserve. Boasting soaring