Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33705
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 386 26th Avenue Se, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6426
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an unparalleled resort style estate where world class craftsmanship meets effortless waterfront living. Custom built by one of the most renowned builders in Tampa Bay as his own personal re
Details for 2580 Bay Isle Drive Se, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3767
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
On the open water of Tampa Bay in a quaint neighborhood called Tropical Shores, this fully renovated custom waterfront residence offers refined coastal luxury just one mile from vibrant Downtown St. P
Details for 1010 Central Avenue 436, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1367
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8505738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: 1010 Central Condo
  5. Building: 1010 Central Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1010 Central Condominium, where urban living meets modern comfort. Unit 436 is a unique two story, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo ideally positioned at the end of the building, offering added priv
Details for 718 Bay Vista Boulevard S, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2466
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8478722
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bay Vista Park Rep
  5. Provided by: EXIT SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of coastal convenience and resort style living. Ideally situated in the vibrant heart of South St. Petersburg. This meticulo
Details for 850 18th Avenue S, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1636
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8505764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Add 2
  5. Provided by: CADREON REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Income Producing Property with ADU! Centrally located and move in ready, this unique property features a 2/1 single family home in the front plus an accessory dwelling unit (ADU) in the rear 1/1, per
Details for 5107 Salmon Drive Se C, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 668
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8507138
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Coquina Key South
  5. Building: Waterside At Coquina Key South
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy true waterfront living in this fully furnished condo, perfectly positioned directly on the Bayou with unobstructed water views. From your private balcony, you can watch dolphins and manatees pas
Details for 4805 Cobia Drive Se D, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8507136
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Coquina Key South
  5. Building: Waterside At Coquina Key South
  6. Provided by: REVOLUTION REAL ESTATE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully decorated corner unit condo offering a peaceful setting and charming water views of Little Bayou from your private deck. This second floor walk up features both front and rear access, abun
Details for 201 Pompano Drive Se C Furnishe, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1018
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8507203
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Coquina Key North
  5. Building: Waterside At Coquina Key North
  6. Provided by: REVOLUTION REAL ESTATE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated and beautifully decorated turnkey condo in the North Village of Waterside at Coquina Key. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront residence features a private balcony overloo
Details for 5001 Starfish Drive Se B, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 694
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8507121
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Coquina Key South
  5. Building: Waterside At Coquina Key South
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in Waterside at Coquina Key South. This beautifully updated first floor corner unit condo offers a rare combination of privacy, easy access, natural light, and direct w