Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33947
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 191 Rotonda Boulevard W A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
Townhome
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093445
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Placida
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills Lt
  5. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 195 Rotonda Boulevard W Unit A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 431
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11068946
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Placida
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity that you cannot miss to achieve the desired financial freedom, New construction triplex with 3 bedroom units, 2 bathrooms each and covered parking on a spectacular 0.37 acre lot. Motivate
Details for 260 Rotonda Blvd W W 3, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $718,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bldg sqft: 3450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003260
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Pebble Beach
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in Rotonda West. Brand new or recently built triplex offering strong rental income potential in a growing residential area. Each unit features modern finishes, open co
Details for 105 Hardee Way, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3059
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10539857
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Elementary School: Vineland K
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 2021 custom built DM Dean residence on a fully fenced double lot of nearly 3/4 acre in the Rotonda Heights golfing community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features 14' tray ceilings, designer
Details for 139 Crevalle Road, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2706
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: C7522316
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Lakes
  5. Provided by: BOLAND REALTY CONSULTANTS, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida luxury with this impeccably updated, CUSTOM SALTWATER POOL home, nestled on an OVERSIZED TRIPLE LOT offering unmatched privacy and space located in desirable Rotonda Lake
Details for 136 Lomas Rd Road, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2418
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11019278
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Lakes
  5. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This incredible opportunity cannot be missed to make your dreams come true with this beautiful design and spaciousness, brand new home in a dream community, located in Port Charlotte with access to es
Details for 500 Sunset Road N, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26002238
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heigths
  5. Elementary School: Vineland K
  6. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand new and never lived in, this elegant 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers 1,754 sq ft of modern living in the sought after community of Rotonda West. Bright open layout, high ceilin
Details for 713 Rotonda Circle, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6147368
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Broadmoor
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Rotonda West Pool Home with Peaceful Canal Views, Privacy, and a Relaxed Florida Lifestyle! This classic three bedroom, two bathroom home offers water views from two sides while still being
Details for 120 Marker Road, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Land
  1. Price: $49,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016218
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Long Meadow
  5. Elementary School: Vineland K
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in Rotonda Circle, Long Meadow Subdivision. This oversized lot is on the Golf Course with a wooded rough behind it. This property has sewer and water. Close to shopping, Golf, Fishing and Beac
Details for 120 Marker Road, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Land
  1. Price: $49,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406685
  1. County: CHARLOTTE