Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Abaco
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 101 Saint Pierre Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Martinique At Abacoa 2
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home with a separate apartment above garage, located on a desirable corner lot in the Martinique section of Abacoa in Jupiter. Offering 3,126 sq. ft. of spacious livin
Details for 1037 Duval Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26026710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 2 1
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
If you have been searching for the perfect single story, truly turnkey home, this is the one. Meticulously renovated to an exceptional standard, this stunning residence blends timeless design with hig
Details for 150 Santiago Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3231
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Valencia At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the only home currently on the market in the highly desired Valencia community of Abacoa. This beautifully updated and move in ready 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, one story, 2,459 sq ft residence is
Details for 1131 Prescott Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3479
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11151099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Divosta home built 2015 complete with IMPACT windows & sliding doors. This model features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 Car Garage & Covered Porch. The Master bedroom suite includes den/office area 14X10
Details for 1410 Dakota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26021761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 1
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely maintained and undeniably charming "Key West" style pool residence, privately nestled on an oversized premium corner lot within the highly coveted community of Mallory Cree
Details for 310 San Remo Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3035
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained Single Story Tuscany Abacoa Residence with Designer Upgrades! This impeccably maintained single story Tuscany home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern upgra
Details for 126 Peabody Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3623
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11160419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF December 2025. Come see this spacious 4 bedroom plus den/office, 3 bathroom home situated on a corner lot across from the park and playground area in the lovely community of Cambridge a
Details for 1056 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11132890
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
An Exceptionally Rare Opportunity in Abacoa! Discover one of only 13 mixed use residences built in 2018 offering the ultimate combination of modern luxury, business flexibility, and prime location. Co
Details for 1127 Dakota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11161662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 4
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a single family home in the highly sought after Windsor Park of Abacoa. This completely updated Divosta Cornerstone style home offers exceptional flexibility, including
Details for 1358 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11156814
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1358 Community Drive, ideally situated in Windsor Parkone of the most sought after neighborhoods within Abacoa in Jupiter. Perfectly positioned across from a tranquil preserve, this two b