Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Allenwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1539-1541 15th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $988,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2042
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11165088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Allenwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Poinsettia Heights private compound generating $6,650/monthlive in one residence while maintaining two established income streams. This fully renovated duplex offers exceptional flexibility with
Details for 1541 15th Avenue 1541, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 707
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11166960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Allenwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1BR/1BA in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! Just 2 miles from the beach, Las Olas, and downtown. This furnished, turn key home features parking for 2+ cars, a private fully fenced pavered patio
Details for 1505 15th Avenue 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 358
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1562
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11091833
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Allenwood Add
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Just remodeled 1/1 in Poinsettia Heights. East Fort Lauderdale close to beach. Price listed is for unfurnished annual lease. Shorter terms considered , Price determined by time of year and length o
Details for 1505 15th Avenue 4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11092022
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Allenwood Add
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NEWLY RENOVATED STUDIO APARMENT IN POINSIETTIA HEIGHTS. Price listed is for annual lease, electric and water included. Will consider shorter stays, could be furnished as well. Price determined by leng
Details for 1607 15th Avenue 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2432
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26025952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Allenwood Add 30 2 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: First Choice Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find fully furnished studio/efficiency with all utilities included in the rent located close to fort lauderdale beach. Rent includes electricity, water, sewer, gas, and high speed internet. Excel