Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ambassadors V North Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3221 Ocean Boulevard 908, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1050
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11132237
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
  5. Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience spectacular oceanfront living from this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perched on the 9th floor in the heart of Highland Beach. This bright and airy condo offers sweeping ocean vie
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 702, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
  5. Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Highland Beach "3 Miles of Paradise" and this rarely available, highly coveted CORNER UNIT featuring two private BALCONIES with stunning ocean views & unobstructed, sweeping Intracoast
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 906, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1050
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11139190
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
  5. Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront living from the coveted 9th floor "bump out" stack! This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo offers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean views plus spectacular Intracoastal sunsets. Mov
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 307, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 664
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1050
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11005170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
  5. Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
  6. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beachfront sanctuary offering plenty of luxurious living space. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo provides direct access to the pristine sands of Highland Beach. This property
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 911, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018263
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
  5. Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 303, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11152476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
  5. Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
  6. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom and 1. 5 bath. Wonderfully furnished with beautiful ocean views. Resort style community with manned, gated entrance. Pool, lobby and loads of guest parking. The best of everything y
Details for 3221 Ocean Boulevard 207, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
  5. Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
IMMACULATE & MODERN TURNKEY RESIDENCE IN HIGHLAND BEACH. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated 2nd floor unit at The Ambassadors. Just steps from the sand, this fully
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026019
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ambassadors V North Condo
  5. Building: Ambassadors V North Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Oceanfront Furnished or Unfurnished Annual Rental in Highland Beach! Wake up to the sound of the waves and step into the coastal lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Nestled in one of South Fl