Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ancient Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6601 51st Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10549610
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Residence
  5. Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2019 Chariot Eagle with a 2022 addition, located in the desirable Ancient Oaks RV Resort a 55+active community offering resort style living. This well maintained home features 10 foot ceilin
Details for 6633 52nd Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1959
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11151288
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Resort No Iii
  5. Provided by: Mira Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for an incredible home in a 55+ community? This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath park model home features charming cedar interior walls, an expanded kitchen, a full size laundry
Details for 6430 51st Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $54.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26015154
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Resort No V
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Mira Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Ancient Oaks, a 55+ community. This incredible 2 bedroom, 1 and half bathroom home has a pond view, large windows and amazing rear patio area. Key features include a large living area, op
Details for 5367 66th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $164,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 222
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10530194
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks R V Residenc
  5. Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Add on for comfort and convenience in this spacious 1996 Heartland Park Model, Located in the desirable gated 55+ community of Ancient Oaks, Enjoy laminate floori
Details for 5355 65th Terrace, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1445
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26013344
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Resort No. Iv
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated Gem in Ancient Oaks RV Resort Lake Okeechobee Fishing Capital! 1995 park model w/addition has been completely renovated from top to bottom and offers 2 Bed 1.5 baths. Move in rea
Details for 5395 64th Terrace, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $138,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26002415
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Resort No. Iv
  5. Provided by: Mira Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the desirable 55+ community of Ancient Oaks. Situated on a peaceful corner lot, this home features tile flooring throughout the main living a
Details for 5251 67th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10548824
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Residence
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living in this impeccably maintained 1993 turn key home, located in the highly sought after Ancient Oaks 55+ community. This move in ready gem features stunning lakefron
Details for 6475 52nd Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1686
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10534364
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ancient Oaks, a beautiful and friendly 55+ community offering resort style living! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home features a spacious two car carport, dishwasher, washer, dryer. Ne
Details for 6641 53rd Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10554447
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Residence
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Buy on The Big Lake in Ancient Oaks, ideally Located on a 2 way street, is a Vinyl sided mobile home with Metal Roof, maintained AC, hurricane shutters, full attached carport & golf cart! Two (2
Details for 5374 64th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016786
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Resort No. Iv
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Legacy Real Estate of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice