Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Antigua Village I B Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014529
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii C Condo
- Building: Antigua Village Ii C Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1491
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017329
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001854
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Antigua Village I D Condo
- Building: Antigua Village I D Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,999
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160265
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169754
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027026
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii B Condo
- Building: Antigua Village Ii B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011012
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Antigua Village I E Condo
- Building: Antigua Village I E Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10549783
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Antigua Village I A Condo
- Building: Antigua Village I A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022034
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii A Condo
- Building: Antigua Village Ii A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023075
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii D Condo
- Building: Antigua Village Ii D Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Standard Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1