Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Applewood Village 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2744 Carambola Circle 1919, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $343,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 265
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10521539
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village 2
  5. Building: Applewood Village 2
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms condo! It has been completely renovated. Featuring a custom kitchen with granite counter tops, white customized cabinets, stainless steel appliances. Laminate wood
Details for 4624 Carambola Circle 2706, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $328,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 728
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10440706
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iii A
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iii A
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduced. Low condo fees. Snow birds favorite. Second home. Winter retreat. Beautiful 3/2 in a very sought after excellent school district, township development, applewood village iii a. Totally
Details for 2684 Carambola Circle 1768, Pompano Beach, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $279,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10545099
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village I D Con
  5. Building: Applewood Village I D Con
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2 Lake view Condo in the desirable community of The Township, Open floor plan w/vinyl flooring, beautiful updated kitchen & bathroom, Screened in porch w/ full size laundry closet and stor
Details for 2969 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016160
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated first floor condo, ideally located in the highly sought after Applewood IV community within The Township of Coconut Creek! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Listing Details for 2870 Carambola Cir S 2061, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013759
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv E Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iv E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated Ready to sell bring your offer This beautiful upgraded condo offers modern living spaces The open concept living area features large windows that flood the room with natural light
Details for 2881 Carambola Circle S 2072, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11140718
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village 4
  5. Building: Applewood Village 4
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your lakeside retreat in the heart of Coconut Creek! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in highly sought after Applewood Village IV offers tranquil water views and a sp
Details for 2956 Carambola Circle S 2031, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Premier Elite Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Township community of Coconut Creek. Enjoy this open split bedroom floor plan with 1,120 sq ft living area, a bright living/dining room, screened pat
Details for 2636 Carambola Circle 1722, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1233
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10551440
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village 1
  5. Building: Applewood Village 1
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller said bring offers,This condo move in ready home has been recently updated & freshly painted. Meticulously maintained featuring a new kitchen w/ custom cabinetry, granite counter tops, stainless
Details for 2928 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated unit featuring a clean, modern finish with no popcorn ceilings and elegant 24x24 tile flooring throughout. The kitchen is appointed with rich mahogany shaker cabinets, granite coun
Details for 4623 Carambola Circle N, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $222,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024315
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iii A Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iii A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
10% minimum down! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath split floorplan condo is a must see. Features include sleek porcelain tile flooring throughout, rich espresso wood cabinetry, and stainle