Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Artistry Palm Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,990,990.00
- Price sqft: $447.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,729,990.00
- Price sqft: $408.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013269
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,990.00
- Price sqft: $460.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013745
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,169,990.00
- Price sqft: $528.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013307
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,139,990.00
- Price sqft: $399.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5359
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013713
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,074,990.00
- Price sqft: $505.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018827
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11156720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1