Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Banyan Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 110 70th Street 103, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1096
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26027518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Park
  5. Building: Banyan Park
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready ground floor condo in East Boca. This two bedroom, two bath features impact windows, 2024 A/C, 2026 HW tank, SS appliances, freshly painted interiors, new smooth finish ceilings througho
Details for 110 70th Street 103, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1018
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26027516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Park
  5. Building: Banyan Park
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 140 70th  2040, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1018
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26024482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Park Condo
  5. Building: Banyan Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: A-1 Florida Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bed/ 2 bath unit located within the City of Boca Raton. Open concept. Kitchen has white quartz counter, wooden soft close cabinets, new stainless appliances. New flooring throu
Details for 130 70th Street 202, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1019
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10556425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Park Condo
  5. Building: Banyan Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: A-1 Florida Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely update 2 Bed/ 2 Bath condo located within the city limits of the beautiful City of Boca Raton. Open concept kitchen with clear line of sight all the way to the beautiful green space off you
Details for 120 70th Street 102, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1018
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Park Condo
  5. Building: Banyan Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: 7 East Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the heart of beautiful Boca Raton! This freshly painted 2bed/2bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle surrounded by nature. Both bathrooms have be