Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barwood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9220 14th Street 3103, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 9220 SW 14th Street, Unit 3103 a breathtaking 1,516 sq ft retreat nestled in the heart of Boca Raton. Gleaming wall to wall tile flows throughout every room, while a stunning glassed
Details for 9260 14th Street 2507, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy a golf course view from the top floor of your new home. No carpet, upgraded tile through out. Just steps away from the screen enclosed pool. The 2 bedrooms are spacious each with their own
Details for 9260 14th Street 2207, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1516
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Patio 55+ community this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable midrise building at 9260 SW 14th St in beautiful Boca Raton, FL., this bright and airy residence off
Details for 9165 14th Street 1407, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1771
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Newly priced! Bathrooms recently renovated|all tile throughout | 2 bedroom 2 bath | 1770 sq ft of living space | impact windows |unique convertible patio can be office den or 3rd bedroom|55+ active ad
Details for 23345 Carolwood Lane 406, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11151837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful turnkey unit available at 23345 Carolwood Ln, Boca Raton. FULLY FURNISHED in 55+ Community! 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 4th floor unit in Pines at Boca Barwood offers a fantastic opportunity to en
Details for 23345 Carolwood Lane 104, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1160
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  5. Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: E PRO Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First/ground floor spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath corner unit in a sought after west boca 55+ community. This well designed home features two master suites, each with its' own private bathroom and walk i