Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Basswood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3671 16th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2168
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26001415
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Basswood Estates~ Stunning New Construction CBS Home offers modern design, quality materials, and energy efficiency. Featuring 4Bed 2Bath under 1,981 SqFt~Total 2,167 SqFt. This home boasts a split fl
Details for 3967 27th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $376,680.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004080
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ONLY $1,000 DEPOSIT. Save yourself several thousands of dollars in CLOSING COSTS when using the seller's approved lender, PLUS RATE BUYDOWN options. Your new home is UNDER CONSTRUCTION w/ a MAY JUNE 2
Details for 3778 32nd Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,852.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002659
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3535 29th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,852.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004062
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2828 34th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,852.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004072
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3573 18th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11166337
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3 bd, 2 ba home on oversized .36 acre lot is packed with custom upgrades far beyond standard builder grade. Soaring 10 foot ceilings, 8 foot doors, plantation shutters, and gorgeous 36 i
Details for 3751 36th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014367
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Basswood Estates~ Discover this spacious and budget friendly opportunity in Okeechobee County! Perfect as a starter home or investment property, this 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence sits on a generous ove
Details for 3224 Hwy 98 Highway, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $52,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 352
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11093728
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Estates
  5. Provided by: Solis Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Basswood Estates 0.18 acre lot located conveniently right off hwy 98N. Perfect location to build your own multifamily unit or home of your own.
Listing Details for 2497 35th Drive, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $33,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26006368
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Yearling