Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 312 Bayfront Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1426
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11121258
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
  5. Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Blue View Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained first floor condo in the heart of Boynton Beach, just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway and stunning beaches. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a bright open layout f
Details for 513 Bayfront Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1426
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
  5. Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity at Bayfront of Boynton Beach with this ground floor, single level 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit. Priced attractively, and conveniently located it offers seamless access to
Details for 525 Bayfront Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1554
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015584
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
  5. Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY APPOINTED FURNISHED TOWNHOME Walk to beach, 5 minutes from Delray Beach's ATLANTIC AVENUE. Close proximity to downtown Fine dining, shopping NIGHTLIFE and everything Coastal Turnkey co
Details for 323 Bayfront Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1554
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Step inside this Gorgeous 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome at Bayfront of Boynton Beach and appreciate the many Upgrades The Neutral Palette and Crown Moulding, paired with 24x24 Marble Look Porcelain on
Details for 325 Bayfront Drive 325, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1554
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
  5. Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice