Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayou Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7027 Yellow Bluff Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2404
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 784939
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Callaway Bayou Estates Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FABULOUSLY AFFORDABLE, DEEP WATERFRONT, WITH ACCESS TO THE GULF AND EVEN SOUTH AMERICA, IF YOU LIKE!! Meticulously maintained, this beautifully built home has a great layout to enjoy the water views f
Details for 7019 Yellow Bluff Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2035
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess,Other,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 788139
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Callaway Bayou Estates Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront escape with direct Gulf access, where comfort, space, and outdoor living come together in one incredible property. Situated on a generous lot with sweeping water views, t
Details for 284 Sukoshi Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2587
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 780784
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Estates
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***VA Loan Assumable Interest Rate 3%***Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled on over half an acre of serene waterfront property. With direct access to Callaway Bayou, you can take
Details for 4421 Mill Bayou Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2052
  7. Acreage: 1.48 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 787730
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Mill Bayou Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
If you've been dreaming of space, privacy, room to breathe, with No HOA, this may be what you are looking for. Situated on 1.48 acres, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a comfortable blend of sp
Details for 6902 Highway 2301, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 333
  3. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 774856
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Bayou George Estates
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4.6 Acres with Power and Septic A Perfect Blend of Country Living and Convenience! This expansive 4.6 acre parcel offers an incredible opportunity to build your dream home or develop a multi family
Details for 604 Barton Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 786890
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Martin Bayou Estates
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fixer Upper. Sturdy water tight block home. This 4 bedroom 1 bath ranch home is ready to be updated. It has a large screened patio, that needs to be redone. There's also a large storage shed with ele