Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4734 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5575
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788380
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal living at its finest! Discover your WATERFRONT slice of paradise in the heart of Lynn Haven, Florida, where everyday living feels like a permanent vacation. This stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 6
Details for 19629 Bay Cove Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3533
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Baywood
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Baywood Driftwood Model 2 story Town Home with golf course and water view. High vaulted wood beam ceilings in the living room. Large 24'' tile floors in all rooms on the main level. Wood parquet floor
Details for 1004 Sunset Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3299
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 784648
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida Living at its BEST!! Breathtaking water views, gorgeous Sunsets, A Boater's Dream. Enjoy Waterfront Living, and make friends with local wildlife!! No HOA This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
Details for 1006 Goose Bayou Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $863,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2916
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 786747
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One level. One Owner. Built to be lived in and loved for generations. This WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY now offers a brighter, more inviting feel. The interior enhancements complements the home's true coast
Details for 4439 Vista Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2505
  7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 788443
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned along a deep water canal on a quiet dead end, oak canopied street, 4439 Vista Lane offers a relaxed waterfront setting designed for both everyday comfort and life on the water. Located in t
Details for 4520 Misty Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 785918
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Est Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Own It Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront dream home on highly desirable North Bay! This remarkable canal front property offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with direct access to the water, a private inground pool
Details for 4740 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Land
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $775,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786358
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY offering .76 ACRES of pristine, pure Bay views and approximately 232 feet of water frontage. This is the perfect homesite to build the forever dream waterfront home i
Details for 4415 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 787295
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated waterfront home with Gulf access located in the coveted Northshore area. The home features a brand new saltwater pool and is situated on a 0.34 acre corner lot. Beautifully updated all brick
Details for 4423 Northshore Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1993
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 788944
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Est Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: MMK Topsell Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Canal Front home with Gulf water access Beautiful all brick waterfront home on large corner lot located in the Northshore area. Open floor plan, large Master Bedroom with large Walkin closet with she
Details for 4503 Northshore Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 788055
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the heart of Lynn Haven. Ideally situated on North Shore Road, this beautifully updated canal front home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,120 square feet, along