Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 2905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remarkable two story Penthouse at desirable Las Olas Beach Club. This exceptional 5,695 sf unit has been completely renovated in 2021, with over 4,000 sf of balconies and a private dee
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1107, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $863.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in beachfront sophistication with this stunning modern retreat at the desirable Las Olas Beach Club. The expansive open living space features a dramatic wall of glass, framing
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard Y1, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2744
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11169474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
  5. Building: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to create your dream coastal retreat in one of East Delray's most desirable locations. This three story townhome offers incredible renovation potential with water views and an unbeata
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 602, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $656.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11168506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
  5. Building: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless luxury living directly on the sand at this remodeled residence at the prestigious Delray Beach Club Residences. Beautifully furnished and offered turnkey, this chic 'beach house in th
Details for 3604 Ocean Boulevard 102, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $918,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $720.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11163371
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3604 South Ocean Blvd, #102, Highland Beach, FL 33487 a rare opportunity to own a slice of paradise in the exclusive seaside enclave of Highland Beach. This beautifully maintained 2 bedro
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 403, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2138
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017680
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
  5. Building: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2000 S Ocean Blvd #403 in Delray Beach an exceptional opportunity to create your dream coastal residence in one of the area's most desirable oceanfront communities. This spacious 3 bedroo
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 617, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11162424
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Hammock Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Re/Max Select Professionals
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located in the Hammock Beach Resort. Situated on the 6th floor, Unit 617 offers stunning ocean and gol
Details for 5047 Highway A1a  Ph-2, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 397
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1539
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11080182
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic View Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Atlantic View Beach Club Condominium No 1
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse facing directly East with spectacular Ocean Views! Enjoy this 2 Bedroom 2 Bath (furniture negotiable, will include). Living room and dining room are the heart of the home with split bedr
Details for 3606 Ocean Boulevard 303, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $664,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $694,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013254
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Highland Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida Home Center, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just bring your toothbrush and step into the South Florida lifestyle immediately in this beautifully appointed 1,400 square foot, two bedroom, two bath residence in the prestigious Highland Beach Club
Details for 355 Ocean Drive P-806, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1653
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11132251
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Beach Club Condominium
  5. Building: Avalon Beach Club Condominium
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
OCEAN VIEWS! Stunning ocean views from this top floor penthouse condo at Avalon Beach Club Condominium on South Hutchinson Island! Breathtaking, direct turquoise ocean views, relaxing sounds of the wa