Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beachwalk Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2600 Hallandale Beach Boulevard T3210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10551070
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beachwalk Condo of Hallandale Beach CAN BE RENTED DAILY AND IMMEDIATELY. This penthouse suite is a rare gem for investors and homeowners alike, combining luxury living with prime investment potential.
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R308, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 680
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1037
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R10900728
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing investment opportunity! No rental restrictions! Profitable 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom + balcony condo hotel with a unique floor plan that allows to divide the property in two, doubling the profita
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1805, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $512,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1020
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11144773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo directly across from the ocean in desirable Hallandale Beach. Enjoy stunning canal, ocean, and sunset views from a
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R2210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1028
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11116501
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated! Showings are now more available!! Excellent Investment Opportunity! Daily rentals allowed Perfect for self managing w/ Airbnb/VRBO or utilize the condo hotel system. Spacious 2 bed/
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 9f, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 785686
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Now Offered at $265,000! Private Beach Access ,End Unit .Nature Preserve Views. Welcome to 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway, Unit 9F an end unit townhome ideally located in the desi
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 3b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 786843
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated home features the only open floor plan currently on the market in Beachwalk. In 2018 it was beautifully and professionally updated with solid surface countertops, new cabinets, ceramic f
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 12e, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 770692
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**OPEN HOUSE TODAY, Friday 5/1/26 9:30am 12:00pm. Available all weekend to be shown! $18,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT Opportunity is knocking, and this one won't sit quietly for long. Welcome to Bea
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 15b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 773293
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated residence at Beachwalk Resort offers an exceptional opportunity on the highly desirable West End of Panama City Beach. Thoughtfully upgraded for both style and long term value
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 7b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 786553
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beachwalk townhome is very close to the community beach access. This has not been a rental unit. Short term rental are allowed. It comes fully furnished. No carpet to worry with. Kitchen has gas
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,200
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10549074
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: Zenith Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
(Both Side A&B) Welcome to your Beachwalk paradise in Hallandale Beach! This stunning condo offers breathtaking ocean and intracoastal views from a private balcony and delivers true resort style livin