Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belair
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,155.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4064
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11149697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn key home with peaceful lifestyle oasis. Built in 2023 and located on treelined intracoastal block in SOSO. Main residence offers 4BR/4.5BA in the main house with high ceilings, open concept liv
Details for 301 Pilgrim Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,131.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11146055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2022! New Build Living in this Expanded, Re engineered, and Rebuilt Home. The expansion added 1,569 sq ft and the original structure of home was completely demolished/taken down to the st
Details for 312 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,247.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2802
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Spanish Revival Courtyard Compound. New Construction in Historic Belair. Ideally positioned in Belair, SoSo's only historic enclave, and just one block from the Intracoastal on Belair's only la
Details for 225 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2132
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11165467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Provided by: Linda A. Gary Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity at 225 Plymouth Rd. This non contributing / NOT ''historic'' property offers flexibility for renovation or redevelopment in one of West Palm Beach's most coveted neighborhoods. Situ
Details for 225 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 53
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Provided by: Linda A. Gary Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity at 225 Plymouth Rd. This non contributing/NOT ''HISTORIC''property offers flexibility for renovation or redevelopment in one of West Palm Beach's most coveted neighborhoods. Situated
Details for 368 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $687.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb Soso
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! Is there a 4 bed home in SoSo walking distance to the Intracoastal? Yes: Located in West Palm Beach's sought after SoSo neighborhood, this CBS 4 bed, 4.5 bath home offers a split f
Details for 320 Alexander Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 788718
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Belaire Estates Replat
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming all brick home nestled in an established neighborhood with no HOA in highly desirable Lynn Haven! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional layout with plenty of potential to make
Details for 501 Carrie Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1297
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 788742
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Belaire Estates U 5
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Open House Monday, May 4th from 3 5PM! Welcome to 501 Carrie Lane, a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home for sale in Panama City, FL 32444, offering durability, functionality, and outstanding potential in a quiet
Details for 2436 Johnson Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 788551
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Belaire Estates U 2
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated End Unit Townhome in the Heart of Lynn Haven Close to Everything! No HOA!! Welcome to this end unit townhome offering comfort, convenience, and value. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroo
Details for 1022 Bradley Circle, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1028
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 786799
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Belaire Estates U 4
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated duplex is located in the desirable City of Lynn Haven and offers excellent rental potential, and excellent Lynn Haven Schools. The property was completely remodeled in Februar