Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belvedere Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2301 Ridgeway Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,136.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26017369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to embrace resort style living in West Palm Beach! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home stands out with no HOA restrictions. Relax and entertai
Details for 1029 Ardmore Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2763
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26008517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking for the ultimate downtown lifestyle? This is your chance to create something iconic. Located in Belvedere Park, this oversized lot offers skyline views of the Kravis Center and is just a stone
Details for 1023 Ardmore Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26020533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location and value in one of West Palm Beach's most dynamic and fast moving neighborhoods. This 9,500 sq ft parcel in the heart of Pineapple Park puts you minutes from the boutiques, dining, and night
Details for 1020 Avon Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1764
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017542
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, completely remodeled single family home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Just minutes from Rosemary Square, pristine beaches, I 95, major shopping centers, downtown, Palm Beach Inte
Details for 2233 Dock Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2550
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and cheerful 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms home available for rent. This home has been meticulously remodeled and decorated for you to enjoy the Palm Beaches, this is Florida living!