Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Binks Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 180 Sword Fern Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11140897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sought after Binks area of Wellington! This lovely townhome offers a plentitude of luxury living square footage. WIth 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, a 2 car garage & almost 2300 sq ft under air, there'
Details for 15608 Italian Cypress Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3062
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11067621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf course vistas! OFFERED FURNISHED as is! Take a look at this newer construction townhome located in the coveted gated community of Binks Pointe. This gorgeous home is just under 3,000 square feet
Details for 15826 Binks Pointe Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26005638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience in this newer construction townhome located in the prestigious gated community of Binks Pointe. Designed for modern living, this reside
Details for 151 Sword Fern Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 224
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11128055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15848 Italian Cypress Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26011542
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished two story townhome offering three bedrooms, a two car garage, and a thoughtfully designed layout that blends comfort and style. The home features 9 foot ceilings, an open concept flo
Details for 15862 Binks Pointe Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26016772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LONG TERM RENT ONLY! END UNIT , unfurnished .Better than a model house , fully upgraded newer build luxury townhouse in the prestigious Binks Pointe . 3 Bedrooms 2 1/2 bath PLUS LOFT . Gorgeous views
Details for 168 Crape Myrtle Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3062
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26016574
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
More photos coming soon!...Live in Luxury! Pristine turnkey furnished townhome offered for rent at $3,875/mth off season. Located within the gates of the refined boutique community, Binks Pointe, with