Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Blue Cypress Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12470 140th Road, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10551017
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress Golf & Rv Re
  5. Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Blue Cypress Charmer! 1 bed 1 & half bath located on a small Lake with a dock for fishing & relaxing! This open concept home is fully renovated with a new kitchen! The Florida room has a sofa bed for
Details for 14041 126th Boulevard 62, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11160041
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress Golf & Rv Resort
  5. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BLUE CYPRESS GOLF & RV RESORT Bring the toothbrush this METICULOUS 2bd 1 ba furnished home is waiting for you! With 974 sf under air and a total of 2.785 sf under roof this home offers a perfect
Details for 13840 143rd Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $173,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $47.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3615
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11165868
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress Golf & Rv Resort
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover resort style living close to the shores of Lake Okeechobee at Blue Cypress Golf & RV Resort. Ideally situated along the lake's northeast side, this 55+ and pet friendly community features 248
Details for 12240 138th Boulevard 225, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1805
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11114796
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress Golf & Rv Resort
  5. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BLUE CYPRESS GOLF & RV RESORT This waterfront 2 bdrm 2 ba home has 968 sf under air. Kitchen is a dream with tons of storage and wide open space for entertaining. 2nd bdrm/den. Ceiling fans throug
Details for 12310 143rd Avenue, , FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 229
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10528416
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress Golf & Rv Re
  5. Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
~BLUE CYPRESS GOLF & RV RESORT~ Discover tranquil waterfront living at Blue Cypress Golf and RV Resort. This newly renovated one bedroom, one bathroom home offers a spacious 1,670 square feet of comfo
Details for 14120 125th Terrace, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2005
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10544695
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress Golf & Rv Re
  5. Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning waterfront home will immediately relax you. It is a perfect location for golfers, retirees and fishermen/fisherwomen to congregate and enjoy life. The clubhouse is host to many active
Details for 14270 124th  , Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11167870
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress Golf & Rv Resort
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BLUE CYPRESS Waterfront 2 bdrm/1 ba home with spacious 13' x 9'7'' Florida Room that adds versatility of guest suite, 2nd bdrm, or additional living space. Possibilities are endless. Home is parti
Details for 14031 126th Terrace, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11160537
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress Golf & Rv Resort
  5. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BLUE CYPRESS GOLF & RV RESORT Lot 63 Beautifully appointed improved, waterfront lot is ready for your seasonal or permanent new home or RV. This active 55+ community offers it all: 9 hole golf c
Details for 14130 126th Terrace, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $75,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $79,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 234
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10527649